Aktuelle Meldelisten Rund in Düren 2017 - Stand: 15.7.2017

 

Jugend U17 

Nr. Klasse Name Vorname UCI-Nr. UCI-Code Verein
1 Jugend - U 17 Teutenberg Tim Tom 10050865568 GER20020619 FC Lexxi Speedbike e.V.
2 Jugend - U 17 Lieser Jan 10036421965 GER20020221 RC Eifelschwalben Herschbroich
3 Jugend - U 17 Wulfert Hannes 10036475519 GER20010829 RSC 79 Werne e.V.
4 Jugend - U 17 Vickus Jan Philipp 10036182192 GER20020407 RSC Rheinbach e.V.
5 Jugend - U 17 Marx Niklas 10036181485 GER20020410 RSV Düren e.V.
6 Jugend - U 17 Neffgen Tim 10036230591 GER20020401 RSV Düren e.V.
7 Jugend - U 17 Horsthemke Erik 10036211292 GER20020530 RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
8 Jugend - U 17 Beffart Robert 10058376301 GER20020118 RSV Münster v. 1895 e.V.
9 Jugend - U 17 Schöne Marcel 10058383674 GER20010701 RSV Münster v. 1895 e.V.
10 Jugend - U 17 Bauer Adil 10036430251 GER20020227 RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 1890 e.V.
11 Jugend - U 17 Schubert Martin 10045980812 GER20020115 RV 1894 Siegburg e.V.
12 Jugend - U 17 Aymans Alexander 10036182903 GER20010422 RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V.
13 Jugend - U 17 Geringswald Moussa-Erich 10060866470 GER20010129 RuMC "Sturm" Hombruch 1925 e.V.
14 Jugend - U 17 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian 10045978889 GER20010210

TG Witten von 1848 e.V.

 

Junioren U19

Nr. Klasse Name Vorname UCI-Nr. UCI-Code Verein
31 Junior - U 19 Bartels Ben 10023103360 NED20001208 RTV Oldenzaalse WCL
32 Junior - U 19 Dyankov Nikolay 10055711528 BUL20001206 Pulheimer SC 1924/57 e.V.
33 Junior - U 19 Galle Felix 10015676901 GER19990818 RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V.
34 Junior - U 19 Globisch Philip 10036210686 GER19991007 RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
35 Junior - U 19 Harmeling Sten 10015543727 NED19990425 WV De IJsselstreek
36 Junior - U 19 Heming Miká 10036208363 GER20000406 RC Bocholt 77 e.V.
37 Junior - U 19 Schreiner Fabian 10036469455 GER20001024 RSC 79 Werne e.V.
38 Junior - U 19 Vranken Erik 10055701727 GER20001220 RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln e.V.


Elite Frauen FT 

Nr. Klasse Name Vorname UCI-ID UCI-Code Verein
51 Elite - Frauen Eckhardt Jessika 10036195027 GER19930808 RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V.
52 Elite - Frauen Erkens Christina 10015153202 GER19910422 RSV Düren e.V.
53 Elite - Frauen Heming Pia 10036187448 GER20001122 RC Bocholt 77 e.V.
54 Elite - Frauen Jamieson  Amanda 10014258980 NZL19970508 Maaslandster Veris CCN
55 Elite - Frauen Janke Simona 10007722796 GER19920606 RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal e.V.
56 Elite - Frauen Koch Franziska 10015331236 GER20000713 RSV Unna 1968 e.V.
57 Elite - Frauen Koep Christina 10008922970 GER19930318 RC Staubwolke Quadrath 74 e.V.
58 Elite - Frauen Palm Eva Maria 10009549228 BEL19971107 Donen-Vondelmolen cx-Team
59 Elite - Frauen Peveling Theresa 10015171790 GER19990203 SG Radschläger Düsseldorf 1970 e.V.
60 Elite - Frauen Pulford Sophie 10010812854 NZL Maaslandster Veris CCN
61 Elite - Frauen Robinson Melissa 10048492001 AUS Maaslandster Veris CCN
62 Elite - Frauen Roes Maxime 10014633442 BEL19970809 Maaslandster Veris CCN
63 Elite - Frauen Rudgley Ayla 10036449247 Aus Maaslandster Veris CCN
64 Elite - Frauen van den Brock Ira 10006664385 GER19870205 RV Möwe 1922 Mönchengladbach-Lürrip e.V.
65 Elite - Frauen Waterreus Kylie 10010200845 NED19980322 Limburg Express Cycling Team

 

Senioren 2 3

Nr. Klasse Name Vorname UCI-ID UCI-Code Verein
1 Masters - C Adolph Rodja 10048523525 GER19750617 Rad-Sport-Club Rotrunner e.V.
2 Masters - B Beckers Rainer 10048511704 GER19670818 Team Starbikewear
3 Masters - C Buchmüller Jürgen 10036188357 GER19591128 RSC 77 Schwerte e.V.
4 Masters - C Degen Marcus 10036181384 GER19690109 RSC Rheinbach e.V.
5 Masters - C Dick Ralf 10043836203 GER19660108 Rad-Renn-Club Düren-Merken e.V.
6 Masters - C Epding Harald 10054056464 GER19671219 Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
7 Masters - C Funck Thomas 10036231096 GER19700319 RSG Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule
8 Masters - C Großegger Marco 10048323057 GER19600415 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
9 Masters - C Grünefeld Jörg 10048510589 GER19650214 Radtreff Campus Bonn e.V.
10 Masters - C Haufe Mike 10036481377 GER19771103 RV Möwe 1922 Mönchengladbach-Lürrip e.V.
11 Masters - C Häusler Heinz 10002607765 GER19690815 Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
12 Masters - C Heinrichs Patrick 10036479862 GER19740927 Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 08 e.V.
13 Masters - C Janke Achim 10036227056 GER19610212 RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal e.V.
14 Masters - C Jansen Lars 10036482185 GER19740505 RV Möwe 1922 Mönchengladbach-Lürrip e.V.
15 Masters - C Jansen Normann 10048557473 GER19770220 Rad-Sport-Club Rotrunner e.V.
16 Masters - C Kalisch Michael 10036214932 GER19740818 RSC Rheinbach e.V.
17 Masters - C Keilhold Matthias 10036495222 GER19671214 RV Komet-Delia 09 Köln e.V.
18 Masters - C Kitza Rafael 10052422319 GER19641113 SC Union Nettetal 1996 e.V.
19 Masters - C Klinkenberg Roger 10059442590 GER19721028 Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
20 Masters - C Koepe Dirk 10036222915 GER19700711 RSV Münster v. 1895 e.V.
21 Masters - C Koopmann Holger 10054111331 GER19711106 RSC Coup Cycle Göppingen
22 Masters - C Linke Stefan 10048230606 GER19670818 RSC 1984 Betzdorf e.V.
23 Masters - C Loth Hans-Joachim 10053683319 GER19581019 RRG Porz e.V.
24 Masters - C Meurer Mario 10049981959 GER19670308 Radsportfreunde Kendenich 2002 e.V.
25 Masters - C Neffgen Martin 10002602109 GER19720927 RSV Düren e.V.
26 Masters - C Oxenfart Frank 10050855161 GER19661011 Radtreff Campus Bonn e.V.
27 Masters - B Pomarico Pascal 10054087685 GER19771020 RRC Duisburg e.V. 1963
28 Masters - C Preußler Stephan 10036185125 GER19711210 RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V.
29 Masters - C Rehbein Sven 10036203111 GER19770831 RSV Düren e.V.
30 Masters - C Renzo Calligaro 10053836596 ITA19720422 RRC Duisburg e.V. 1963
31 Masters - C Rienzner Christian 10050889315 ITA19710103 RV Blitz 1903 Oberbexbach e.V.
32 Masters - C Schruff Andreas 10002607664 GER19630621 RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen e.V.
33 Masters - C Schruff Stephan 10002614738 GER19700511 RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen e.V.
34 Masters - C Schulte Daniel 10036489360 GER19680509 RSC 79 Werne e.V.
35 Masters - C Sommer Stefan 10036461977 GER19700729 RSC Dinslaken 1922 e.V.
36 Masters - C Tersteegen Guido 10052421814 GER19670304 SC Union Nettetal 1996 e.V.
37 Masters - C Trautmann Dirk 10036466526 GER19640108 RV Komet-Delia 09 Köln e.V.
38 Masters - C Vogt Patrick 10054068689 GER19700724 Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.
39 Masters - C Wertz Jürgen 10053264401 GER19670211 RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen e.V.
40 Masters - C Wielen, van der Marc 10048502408 NED19720625 Team Starbikewear
41 Masters - C Wienhold Meik 10048580109 GER19750624 Rad-Sport-Club Rotrunner e.V.
42 Masters - A Zimmermann Hardy 10054110927 GER19690824 Squadra Ciclismo Colonia e.V.


Männer A/B

Nr. Klasse Name Vorname UCI-ID UCI-Code Verein
1 U 23 - B Aymans Benjamin 10036231403 GER19970910 RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V.
2 Elite - A Bertling Matthias 10004804817 GER19870706 RSV Düren e.V.
3 Elite - A Bolte Volker 10013547547 GER19940301 RSV Düren e.V.
4 U 23 - A Brenner Nico 10015870901 GER19960813 Cycle your Life e.V.
5 Elite - B Brestel Fynn 10048519077 GER19890716 Kieler RV v. 1961 e.V.
6 Masters - B Büsch Peter 10036200986 GER19650201 RSV Düren e.V.
7 Elite - A Büttner Nils 10036221501 GER19930730 RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V.
8 Elite - A Clotten Dennis 10048529989 GER19930416 RC Adler Köln 1921 e.V.
9 Elite - B Cohnen Stefan 10002465905 NED19821204 Team Starbikewear
10 U 23 - B Derksen Luke 10009172645 GER19960417 RSV Unna 1968 e.V.
11 Elite - B Distel Yannic 10011069296 GER19880912 RSV Düren e.V.
12 U 23 - B Frie Lennart 10048558584 GER19950117 RC Amor Hamm e.V.
13 Elite - A Gajewiak Tim 10011498928 GER19880721 RC Bocholt 77 e.V.
14 Elite - B Geldern, van Jannis Jari 10054391924 GER19860929 TV Jahn Siegen v. 1879 e.V. - Radsport -
15 Elite - A Göke Max 10043810133 GER19900603 RSC Eifelland Mayen e. V.
16 Elite - B Görres Alexander 10012593513 GER19921116 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V.
17 U 23 - A Heider Christopher 10015842609 GER19960712 RSC Coup Cycle Göppingen
18 Elite - A Heling Nicolas 10053965427 GER19930928 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V.
19 U 23 - A Heming Janek 10014449142 GER19970928 RV Komet-Delia 09 Köln e.V.
20 Elite - A Ivo Dominik 10006208485 GER19880308 RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V.
21 Elite - A Lütters Frank 10007131807 GER19890312 RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V.
22 U 23 - B Otterbein René 10010862768 GER19980612 SG Radschläger Düsseldorf 1970 e.V.
23 U 23 - B Otto Jan Henrik 10015679022 GER19980406 Cycle your Life e.V.
24 Elite - A Piniek Thorsten 10015525741 GER19890420 RSV Düren e.V.
25 Elite - A Pirius Hans 10006897084 GER19920109 RSG 1919 Hürth e.V.
26 U 23 - A Plag Jonathan 10015870796 GER19950504 RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.
27 Elite - B Rudkowski Marcel 10006667722 GER19911127 RV Komet-Delia 09 Köln e.V.
28 Elite - A Rüger Timm 10036212003 GER19810707 RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V.
29 Elite - B Runia Nick 10036225036 GER19900428 RSV Düren e.V.
30 Elite - A Schübbe Christoph 10011798921 GER19910309 Cycle your Life e.V.
31 Elite - A Sydlik Benjamin 10005895358 GER19900913 TWC Tempo Veldoven
32 Elite - B Sydlik Robert 10005895863 GER19860325 TWC Tempo Veldoven
33 U 23 - B Vukovic Roberto 10014392558 GER19951115 SG Radschläger Düsseldorf 1970 e.V.
34 U 23 - B Weber Felix 10053683218 GER19980703 RSV Osthelden e.V.
35 Elite - B Willm Johannes 10036209373 GER19870521 RSV Team-ME Mettmann e.V.

 

Männer C-Klasse

Nr. Klasse Name Vorname UCI-ID UCI-Code Verein
51 Elite - C Dieball Oliver 10062254277 GER19890112 RSV Aachen
52 Elite - C Gerdes Fabian 10050855464 GER19890601 Cycling Team Bochum e.V.
53 Elite - C Goeke Felix 10050856171 GER19940513 Cycling Team Bochum e.V.
54 Elite - C Görgen Philipp 10052427268 GER19780723 TV Jahn Siegen v. 1879 e.V. - Radsport -
55 U 23 - C Harmouche David 10055711629 GER19961113 THC Westerkappeln e.V. - Radsport -
56 Elite - C Hees, van Alexander 10036219780 NED19830525 RRC Duisburg e.V. 1963
57 U 23 - C Herding Dennis 10050863144 GER19970902 RSC Ochtrup '93 e.V.
58 Elite - C Herr Christian 10051031680 GER19900416 Melsunger TG 1861 - Radsport -
59 Elite - C Herzog Holger 10045788731 GER19860314 Deutsche Initiative Mountainbike e.V
60 Elite - C Kaczmarczyk Lech 10048504933 POL19820321 RC Adler Köln 1921 e.V.
61 Elite - C Kohler Nikolas 10036215841 GER19891206 RSC 77 Schwerte e.V.
62 Elite - C Koslowski Michael 10036219275 GER19880522 RSV Düren e.V.
63 Elite - C Krüger Charly 10048505438 GER19800326 RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 1962 e.V.
64 Elite - C Krüger Benjamin 10050858902 GER19890103 Radsportklub Radz Fatz e.V.
65 Elite - C Kühling Theo 10060871726 GER19931127 Cycling Team Bochum e.V.
66 Elite - C Lembeck Fiete 10036494212 GER19940728 THC Westerkappeln e.V. - Radsport -
67 Elite - C Lentz Phillip 10036519167 GER19930425 VfB Polch-Maifeld e.V.
68 Elite - C Luhmann Marvin 10036183711 GER19920702 RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
69 Elite - C Maas Jan-Martin 10036194623 GER19870921 RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
70 Elite - C Nothnagel David 10052826079 GER19910428 RSC Eifelland Mayen e. V.
71 Elite - C Nyhues Thomas 10048569193 GER19920411 RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 1962 e.V.
72 Elite - C Pessara Daniel 10055712134 GER19860324 RSV 1896 Euskirchen e.V.
73 U 23 - C Petri Marco 10053672205 GER19950407 RSV Osthelden e.V.
74 Elite - C Plönnes Max 10036208666 GER19891025 RSV Düren e.V.
75 Elite - C Rummler Daniel 10036476933 GER19781204 RSV Aachen
76 Elite - C Schermann Peter 10048539992 GER19880105 RV Schwalbe Trier 1932 e.V.
77 Elite - C Schmeling Sven 10036204626 GER19760611 RRC Duisburg e.V. 1963
78 Elite - C Schmidt Christian 10050856979 GER19860226 RSV Team Siebengebirge
79 U 23 - C Schmitt Jan 10036467940 GER19950904 RSV Aachen
80 Elite - C Schnock Markus 10008965511 GER19940521 RC Adler Köln 1921 e.V.
81 Elite - C Sporrer Stephan 10006208788 GER19880322 Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 08 e.V.
82 U 23 - C Voelkner Malte 10048394694 GER19980701 RV Concordia Reute e. V.
83 Elite - C Wigger Felix 10048518370 GER19940111 RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 1962 e.V.
84 Elite - C Wirtz Christian 10036224935 GER19901030 RSV Düren e.V.
85 Elite - C Zohren Yannick 10048495839 GER19900803 RC Adler Köln 1921 e.V.